FIJI FLIGHT CHECK

Check arrivals and departures flights timetable for Nadi International Airport. Fiji. Precisely and timely updated.

18 FEB 2018 SUNDAY 16:30
Airport: Nadi International, Fiji
Total flights: 37
Flights total: 20
First: 00:30 FJ2370 HGH ARRIVED
Last: 17:05 FJ254 APW DELAYED
Landed: 13
Last landed: 5 mins ago, Flight: PX084
Next arriving: in 26 mins, Flight: FJ460
Flight No From STA ETA Aircraft Gate Status
FJ2370
00:30 00:28 Ahead 2 mins A333 7
Arrived
FJ360
[FJI360]
Singapore
Singapore Changi
05:15 04:20 Ahead 55 mins A332 3
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 04:20
FJ922
[FJI922]
Brisbane
Brisbane
05:15 04:55 Ahead 20 mins B73H 4
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 04:55
FJ811
[FJI811]
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Intl
05:11 05:52 Delay 41 mins A332 7
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 05:52
FJ930
[FJI930]
Melbourne
Melbourne Tullamarine
06:06 06:01 Ahead 5 mins B73H 5
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 06:01
FJ392
[FJI392]
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Int'l
06:29 06:56 Delay 27 mins A332 8
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 06:56
NZ52
[ANZ52]
Auckland
Auckland
11:15 11:30 Delay 15 mins B789 7
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 11:30
JQ119
[JST119]
Sydney
Sydney
14:00 14:23 Delay 23 mins A320 3
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 14:23
VA181
[VOZ181]
Sydney
Sydney
14:07 14:30 Delay 23 mins B73H 7
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 14:30
VA175
[VOZ175]
Brisbane
Brisbane
15:17 15:00 Ahead 17 mins B73H 7
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 15:00
FJ914
[FJI914]
Sydney
Sydney
14:54 15:14 Delay 20 mins B73H 4
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 15:14
FJ410
[FJI410]
Auckland
Auckland
15:30 15:56 Delay 26 mins A332 3
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 15:56
PX084
[ANG84]
Port Moresby
Port Moresby/Jackson Int'l
16:44 16:25 Ahead 19 mins B738 2
Arrived
18 Feb 2018 16:25
FJ460
[FJI460]
Wellington
Wellington Int'l
16:25 16:57 Delay 32 mins B73H 7
On the way
Arriving in 26 mins
FJ1823
[FJI1823]
Kiritimati (Christmas Island)
Cassidy Int'l
16:20 17:02 Delay 42 mins B73H 4
On the way
Arriving in 31 mins
FJ920
[FJI920]
Brisbane
Brisbane
17:07 17:11 Delay 4 mins B73H 8
On the way
Arriving in 40 mins
ON017
[RON17]
Yaren
Nauru Int'l
17:23 17:29 Delay 6 mins B733 9
On the way
Arriving in 58 mins
NZ754
[ANZ754]
Auckland
Auckland
17:28 17:51 Delay 23 mins A320 3
On the way
Arriving in 1 hr 20 mins
FJ910
[FJI910]
Sydney
Sydney
18:39 18:49 Delay 10 mins A332 7
On the way
Arriving in 2 hrs 18 mins
FJ254
[FJI254]
Apia
Faleolo Int'l
17:05 20:47 Delay 3 hrs 42 mins B73H
Delayed
Departing in 2 hrs 31 mins (FJT)
Flights total: 17
First: 01:40 FJ812 LAX DEPARTED
Last: 21:40 FJ810 LAX SCHEDULED
Departed: 12
Last departed: 16 mins ago, Flight: VA176
Next departure: in 1 hr 39 mins, Flight: FJ820
Flight No To STD ETD Aircraft Gate Status
FJ812
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Intl
01:40 01:42 Delay 2 mins A333 7
Departed
FJ2941
[FJI2941]
Suva
Nausori Int'l
07:00 07:00 on time B73W 8
Arrived in Suva
18 Feb 2018 07:24 (FJT)
FJ921
[FJI921]
Brisbane
Brisbane
08:15 08:09 Ahead 6 mins B73H 4
Arrived in Brisbane
18 Feb 2018 11:25 (FJT)
FJ391
[FJI391]
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Int'l
08:20 08:26 Delay 6 mins A332 3
Departed to Hong Kong
Arriving 18 Feb 2018 18:20 (FJT)
FJ461
[FJI461]
Wellington
Wellington Int'l
08:30 08:36 Delay 6 mins B73H 5
Arrived in Wellington
18 Feb 2018 11:59 (FJT)
FJ411
[FJI411]
Auckland
Auckland
08:45 08:58 Delay 13 mins A332 8
Arrived in Auckland
18 Feb 2018 11:44 (FJT)
FJ911
[FJI911]
Sydney
Sydney
09:00 09:04 Delay 4 mins A332 7
Arrived in Sydney
18 Feb 2018 12:50 (FJT)
NZ53
[ANZ53]
Auckland
Auckland
12:55 12:54 Ahead 1 min B789 7
Arrived in Auckland
18 Feb 2018 15:38 (FJT)
JQ120
[JST120]
Sydney
Sydney
14:55 15:28 Delay 33 mins A320 3
Departed to Sydney
Arriving 18 Feb 2018 20:15 (FJT)
VA180
[VOZ180]
Sydney
Sydney
15:20 15:44 Delay 24 mins B73H 7
Departed to Sydney
Arriving 18 Feb 2018 19:50 (FJT)
VA176
[VOZ176]
Brisbane
Brisbane
15:50 16:14 Delay 24 mins B73H 7
Departed to Brisbane
Arriving 18 Feb 2018 19:37 (FJT)
FJ820
[FJI820]
Honolulu
Daniel K Inouye Intl
17:10 18:10 Delay 1 hr B73H
Delayed
Departing in 1 hr 39 mins
FJ931
[FJI931]
Melbourne
Melbourne Tullamarine
18:10 18:40 Delay 30 mins B73H
Scheduled
Departing in 2 hrs 9 mins
FJ915
[FJI915]
Sydney
Sydney
18:30 18:40 Delay 10 mins B73H
Scheduled
Departing in 2 hrs 9 mins
NZ755
[ANZ755]
Auckland
Auckland
18:50 19:00 Delay 10 mins A320 3
Scheduled
Departing in 2 hrs 29 mins
FJ413
[FJI413]
Auckland
Auckland
20:30 20:30 on time B73W
Scheduled
Departing in 3 hrs 59 mins
FJ810
[FJI810]
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Intl
21:40 21:50 Delay 10 mins A332
Scheduled
Departing in 5 hrs 19 mins